House, Detached

645,000

Description

From our offer we highlight a spacious family house located in the quiet and pleasant village of Radeki Glavica, ideal for family life or an investment in tourism and vacation.

The house is spread over two floors and has a functional layout that includes:

  • three bedrooms
  • two bathrooms
  • a spacious living room
  • a kitchen with a dining room
  • a basement

The residential building also comes with a large garage that provides additional space for parking, storage or a workshop.

A special value of this property is the large garden of 4,204 m², which offers numerous design options - from a garden and swimming pool to additional facilities for rest and recreation.

The property is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, and at the same time sufficiently connected to all necessary amenities.

For more information and to arrange a viewing, please feel free to contact us.

Property information

Location: Istria, Marčana, Loborika
Real estate type: House
Real estate subtype: Detached
Size: 160 m²
Parcela: 4,204 m²
Year of renovation: 2024
Status: Prvotno stanje
ID: 363742
Število sob: 3
Število kopalnic: 2
Price: 645,000

Send inquiry

Ljubljana nepremičnine d.o.o.

Ljubljana nepremičnine d.o.o.

Gsm: +386 1 244 50 00

Loan Calculator

2.504 € / per month*

Price
645.000 €
Down payment
193.500 €
Loan amount
451.500 €
Interest rate
%
Down payment
%
Payment term
let
*The calculation shown is for informational purposes only. If you are considering a loan, please obtain a personalized offer from the bank.
451.500 €
Price
645.000 €
Loan amount
451.500 €
Down payment
193.500 €

Send inquiry

Ljubljana nepremičnine d.o.o.

Ljubljana nepremičnine d.o.o.

Phone: +386 1 244 50 00